Classifica 2014

 

 

 

PONTE PIU' RESISTENTE
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P Class.
32 Michele Colla 0.984 87.000 88.415 1
top

 

PONTE PIU' BELLO
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P Class.
8 Riccardo Lupo 0.998 28.600 28.657 1
top

 

TOP3 LAUREE TRIENNALI
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P Class.
24 Cosimo Carrozzo
Roberta Galasso
0.947 56.000 59.134 1
23 Valentino Vigneri 0.657 32.900 50.076 2
30 Matteo Miglietta
Simone Re
Giorgio Picci
1.056 43.300 41.004 3
top

 

TOP3 LAUREA MAGISTRALE
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P Class.
32 Michele Colla 0.984 87.000 88.415 1
19 Paolo Simone
Gabriele Caracciolo
0.995 40.200 40.402 2
21 Giada D’Amato
Maria Barriera
Giorgia Antonaci
0.929 30.800 33.154 3
top

 

TOP2 LAUREATI
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P Class.
5 Andrea Scurti
Vincenzo Padula
Antonio Becci
0.990 8.300 8.384 1
14 Riccardo Mazzotta 0.726 4.400 6.061 2
top

 

RESISTENZA TOTALE
Triennali 392.500
Magistrali 348.200
Laureati 12.700
TOTALE Kg 753.400
top

 

LAUREE TRIENNALI
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P
24 Cosimo Carrozzo
Roberta Galasso
0.947 56.000 59.134
23 Valentino Vigneri 0.657 32.900 50.076
30 Matteo Miglietta
Simone Re
Giorgio Picci
1.056 43.300 41.004
31 Simone Panico
Marco Aurelio Marchello
0.903 36.700 40.642
7 Valeria Rizzo
Francesco Timo
Simone Antonucci
0.978 34.500 35.27
20 Giacomo Ciurlia
Marco Preite
1.013 35.300 34.847
15 Emiliano Scarlino
Roberta Scala
0.874 29.100 33.295
8 Riccardo Lupo 0.998 28.600 28.657
26 Gabriele Lozupone
Vincenzo Pentassuglia
1.016 26.800 26.378
4 Mauro Dimastrogiovanni 0.972 23.200 23.868
22 Andrea Lanzilotti
Luca Candito
0.953 21.500 22.560
6 Fabio Filograna 1.028 11.300 10.992
17 Caterina Malandugno
Martina De Giovanni
Angela Luperto
Sara Catino
0.952 9.200 9.664
12 Andrea Potì
Davide Strafella
Fabio Longo
Eugenio Sozzo
0.621 4.100 6.602
    TOTALE Kg 392.500  
top

 

LAUREA MAGISTRALE
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P
32 Michele Colla 0.984 87.000 88.415
19 Paolo Simone
Gabriele Caracciolo
0.995 40.200 40.402
21 Giada D’Amato
Maria Barriera
Giorgia Antonaci
0.929 30.800 33.154
3 Federica Greco
Carlo Pini
Mariangela Mele
1.015 26.900 26.502
25 Daniele Perrone
Valeria Chiriatti
Fabrizio Candido
0.782 20.300 25.959
1 Dario Palese
Gabriella Vergori
0.874 20.100 22.998
11 Eugenia Gubello
Antonio Lupo
Gianni Blasi
0.925 21.100 22.811
35 Marcello Gatto
Mariarita De Rinaldis
Gabriel Mita
Fabrizio Costantini
0.991 20.900 21.088
36 Andrea Cataldo
Anna Rita Terrizzi
1.007 20.100 19.960
27 Andrea Attanasi
Stefania Gagliani
Simonetta Spagnolo
Ludovica Bruno
1.100 18.000 16.364
10 Antonella Cometa
Marta Aloisi
Valerio Fornaro
0.988 10.800 10.931
2 Giuliano De Pascali
Barbara Cecere
0.607 6.400 10.544
28 Federica Leone
Flavia Bonfantini
Laura De Simone
Alessandro Severini
1.033 10.100 9.777
13 Roberta Ancora
Alessandro Serinelli
0.816 7.700 9.436
29 Lorenzo Mangia
Federica Durante
Valentina Taurino
Giulia Zecca
0.992 7.800 7.863
    TOTALE Kg 348.200  
top

 

LAUREATI
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P
5 Andrea Scurti
Vincenzo Padula
Antonio Becci
0.990 8.300 8.384
14 Riccardo Mazzotta 0.726 4.400 6.061
    TOTALE kg 12.700  
top

 

FUORI CONCORSO
Ponte n. Team Peso Carico C/P
37 Giorgio Di Donfrancesco 1.071 5.600 5.229
    TOTALE kg 5.600  
top
UNIVERSITY OF SALENTO - ITALIAN BUILDING CONTEST
All design and content Copyright © 2013 - 2017 Unisalento. All rights reserved.

unisalento     Facebook Youtube Flickrlogogranoro300